South Cheshire Harriers : Club Championship Divisions 2021
 
PREMIER
  Amy Grace  
  Angela Moulton ***  
  Bryony Carragher  
  Cathy Lewin  
  Charlotte Logie  
  Cheryl Rees  
  Claire Harrison  
  Gill Gibbons  
  Jane Murphy ***  
  Jasmin Jones ***  
  Jennifer Edwards  
  Joanna Mascarenhas ***  
  Joanne Share ***  
  Katie Latham  
  Lana Davidson  
  Lizzie Slater ***  
  Louise Lewis  
  Phillipa Tyson  
  Ruth Pryce  
  Shelagh Swinnerton  
  Susan Poole  
  Suzanne Harrison  
  Suzanne Lynn  
  Tracey Brown  
  Yvonne McGregor  
DIVISION 1
  Amanda Kimber  
  Andrea Beaton ***  
  Annie Lowe  
  Catherine Farrington  
  Cathy Atherton  
  Claire Kivlin  
  Danielle Kenny  
  Diane Mason ***  
  Elinor Steele ***  
  Helen Nightingale  
  Jackie Crumpton ***  
  Joanne Darlington  
  Kara Tontsch-Russell  
  Karen Kelsall ***  
  Kerry Podmore  
  Lesley Cole  
  Lucy Becket ***  
  Marie Atkinson  
  Michelle Shaw  
  Natalie Bailey  
  Nicola Marshall  
  Rachel Jones  
  Rachel Parker ***  
  Rebecca Coote  
  Rebecca Howlett  
  Sadie Prince  
  Sam Brookes  
  Sarah Wilson  
  Sharna Gallagher  
  Suzanne Dale  
  Wendy Smith ***  
DIVISION 2
  Alice Smith  
  Anne Marie Taylor  
  Betina Glover ***  
  Cheryl Percival  
  Cheryl Pickston  
  Emma Naden  
  Emma Salt S/C  
  Emma Spurrier ***  
  Hannah Hukins ***  
  Jamie Edwards  
  Julie Potter ***  
  Karly Harris  
  Kat Arnold  
  Kimberly Smart ***  
  Lindsay Morris ***  
  Lorna Fewtrell  
  Lynn Tatlock ***  
  Micheline Tremblay  
  Nicola Ticehurst ***  
  Pauline Scrimgeour ***  
  Rachel Beach  
  Rachel Tatlock  
  Sharon Grattan  
  Sian Fern  
  Sue Davies  
  Sylvia Smallwood ***  
DIVISION 3
  Becky Ianson ***  
  Carol Ormandy  
  Chrissy Barrow  
  Clare Allman  
  Danielle Perry  
  Emma Tomkinson ***  
  Gemma Park  
  Joanna Wright ***  
  Juliet Carter  
  Katy Sutcliffe  
  Kerry Odams ***  
  Kim Knowles ***  
  Kirsty Rollings  
  Leanne Cooper ***  
  Lindsey Ankers ***  
  Lisa Powney  
  Liz Preston  
  Louise Laurie  
  Margaret Hassall ***  
  Nicky Welch ***  
  Nicola Casey ***  
  Patricia Davidson  
  Phillipa McCulloch  
  Rachel Clay  
  Serena Van Schepdael  
  Sharon Arnold ***  
  Sherrie Brereton S/C  
  Sue Prince  
  Suzanne Buckley ***  
  Vikki Eccleston ***  
  Zoe Buckley ***  
 
 
Members not listed will be assigned a division after the completion of two qualifying races.