South Cheshire Harriers : Club Championship Divisions 2021
 
PREMIER
  Amy Grace  
  Angela Moulton  
  Bryony Carragher  
  Cathy Lewin  
  Charlotte Logie  
  Cheryl Rees  
  Claire Harrison  
  Gill Gibbons  
  Jane Murphy  
  Jasmin Jones  
  Jennifer Edwards  
  Joanna Mascarenhas  
  Joanne Share  
  Katie Latham  
  Lana Davidson  
  Lizzie Slater  
  Louise Lewis  
  Phillipa Tyson  
  Ruth Pryce  
  Shelagh Swinnerton  
  Susan Poole  
  Suzanne Harrison  
  Suzanne Lynn  
  Tracey Brown  
  Yvonne McGregor  
DIVISION 1
  Amanda Kimber  
  Andrea Beaton  
  Catherine Farrington  
  Cathy Atherton  
  Claire Kivlin  
  Danielle Kenny  
  Diane Mason  
  Elinor Steele  
  Helen Nightingale  
  Jackie Crumpton  
  Joanne Darlington  
  Kara Tontsch-Russell  
  Karen Kelsall  
  Kerry Podmore  
  Lesley Cole  
  Lucy Becket  
  Marie Atkinson  
  Natalie Bailey  
  Nicola Marshall  
  Rachel Jones  
  Rachel Parker  
  Rebecca Coote  
  Rebecca Howlett  
  Sadie Prince  
  Sam Brookes  
  Sarah Wilson  
  Sharna Gallagher  
  Suzanne Dale  
  Wendy Smith  
DIVISION 2
  Anne Marie Taylor  
  Betina Glover  
  Cheryl Percival  
  Emma Naden  
  Emma Salt  
  Emma Spurrier  
  Hannah Hukins  
  Jamie Edwards  
  Julie Potter  
  Karly Harris  
  Kat Arnold  
  Kimberly Smart  
  Lindsay Morris  
  Lorna Fewtrell  
  Lynn Tatlock  
  Micheline Tremblay  
  Nicola Ticehurst  
  Pauline Scrimgeour  
  Rachel Beach  
  Rachel Tatlock  
  Sharon Grattan  
  Sian Fern  
  Sylvia Smallwood  
DIVISION 3
  Becky IAnson  
  Carol Ormandy  
  Chrissy Barrow  
  Clare Allman  
  Emma Tomkinson  
  Gemma Park  
  Joanna Wright  
  Juliet Carter  
  Katy Sutcliffe  
  Kerry Odams  
  Kim Knowles  
  Kirsty Rollings  
  Leanne Cooper  
  Lindsey Ankers  
  Liz Preston  
  Louise Laurie  
  Margaret Hassall  
  Nicky Welch  
  Nicola Casey  
  Patricia Davidson  
  Rachel Clay  
  Serena Van Schepdael  
  Sharon Arnold  
  Sherrie Brereton  
  Sue Prince  
  Suzanne Buckley  
  Vikki Eccleston  
  Zoe Buckley  
 
 
Members not listed will be assigned a division after the completion of two qualifying races.